Oklahoma CCC - Site License                     3/7/2014 - 10:18 AM
     2014 NAIA National Championships, Sanction #: OK14-020 "O"     
 
 Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 CONCORDIA                           1:24.03    1:23.04  
     1) Donnelly, Kevin SR            2) Dowd, John JR                
     3) Dincic, Dragan JR             4) Stimple, Nolan JR            
                 20.77        41.11 (20.34)
        1:02.09 (20.98)     1:23.04 (20.95)
  2 OKLAHOMA BAPTIST                    1:19.57    1:23.32  
     1) Robbins, Daniel D             2) Phillips, Jake L             
     3) Del Rio, Andre                4) Brun, Nico                   
                 20.13        40.69 (20.56)
        1:01.55 (20.86)     1:23.32 (21.77)
  3 SCAD                                1:22.73    1:23.36  
     1) Jarnvik, Tim FR               2) Cardillo, Pat SR             
     3) Searles, Ryan JR              4) Ax, Joel FR                  
                 21.55        42.28 (20.73)
        1:03.24 (20.96)     1:23.36 (20.12)
  4 OLIVET NAZARENE                     1:24.15    1:23.52  
     1) Price, Calvin SO              2) Adamson, Bradley SR          
     3) Lercel, Joshua A JR           4) Fischer, Andrew              
                 21.43        42.30 (20.87)
        1:02.44 (20.14)     1:23.52 (21.08)
  5 ST. ANDREWS                         1:23.08    1:24.55  
     1) Dixon, Josh                   2) Ocker, Garrett A             
     3) Anderson, Jake                4) Gurley, Andrew               
                 21.32        42.40 (21.08)
        1:03.64 (21.24)     1:24.55 (20.91)
  6 CUMBERLANDS                         1:25.07    1:24.74  
     1) Cleavenger, Dillon C JR       2) Martins, Cesar A FR          
     3) Gramling, Jordan M SO         4) Caixeta, Thalys T FR         
                 21.75        43.73 (21.98)
        1:04.27 (20.54)     1:24.74 (20.47)
  7 WAYLAND BAPTIST                     1:27.71    1:25.09  
     1) Gallegos, Hugo A FR           2) Phillips, Gabriel A FR       
     3) McCormick, Nathan C FR        4) Morales, Josiah N FR         
                 21.87        42.83 (20.96)
        1:04.18 (21.35)     1:25.09 (20.91)
  8 ASBURY                              1:27.44    1:25.96  
     1) Barnes, Cody C JR             2) Courey, Jacob G JR           
     3) Zeltwanger, Joe FR            4) Hall, Jimmy F SR             
                 21.23        42.97 (21.74)
        1:04.36 (21.39)     1:25.96 (21.60)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 THOMAS                              1:26.80    1:25.97  
     1) Dos Santos, Igor FR           2) Dang, Tan FR                 
     3) Akins, Justin SR              4) Vassallo, Victor SO          
                 21.53        43.31 (21.78)
        1:04.84 (21.53)     1:25.97 (21.13)
 10 BIOLA                               1:28.83    1:26.07  
     1) Smith, Bretton D SR           2) Hughes, Brandon M SO         
     3) Daughters, James P FR         4) Sarna, Austin L JR           
                 22.12        43.23 (21.11)
        1:04.43 (21.20)     1:26.07 (21.64)
 11 MORNINGSIDE                         1:26.06    1:26.79  
     1) Malin, Cole D JR              2) Persson, Evan A FR           
     3) Spiric, Marko FR              4) Svoboda, James J JR          
                 21.69        43.17 (21.48)
        1:04.72 (21.55)     1:26.79 (22.07)
 12 UNION COLLEGE                       1:28.03    1:27.79  
     1) Bertholo, Rafael F SR         2) Morales, Jose Jesus O FR     
     3) Lucena, Lucas R FR            4) Rios, Diego A FR             
                 22.56        44.42 (21.86)
        1:06.63 (22.21)     1:27.79 (21.16)
 13 MILLIGAN                            1:28.34    1:28.11  
     1) Motter, Adam SO               2) Falasca, Luke JR             
     3) Crosby, Brent M JR            4) Callahan, Grant M FR         
                 22.30        44.76 (22.46)
        1:07.02 (22.26)     1:28.11 (21.09)
 14 EMMANUEL                            1:27.47    1:28.47  
     1) Juan Felipe, Rico R FR        2) Buttler, Mitchell R FR       
     3) Howard, Hudson H FR           4) Wasden, Jackson L FR         
                 22.28        45.19 (22.91)
        1:07.85 (22.66)     1:28.47 (20.62)
 15 COLLEGE OF IDAHO                    1:30.42    1:29.21  
     1) Roberts, Jacob FR             2) Riser, David FR              
     3) Maryon, Tyler SO              4) Hill, Nolan SO               
                 22.33        44.85 (22.52)
        1:07.00 (22.15)     1:29.21 (22.21)
 15 LINDSEY WILSON                      1:29.49    1:29.21  
     1) Royal, Luke JR                2) Larzabal, Iker FR            
     3) Tate, Sam FR                  4) Hindman, Johnathan SR        
                 22.06        44.61 (22.55)
        1:07.69 (23.08)     1:29.21 (21.52)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 WVU TECH                            1:29.09    1:29.74  
     1) Grauwde, Gabriel G SO         2) Cavanagh, Jack SO            
     3) Polczynski, Kyle SO           4) Montarroyos, Matheus M FR    
                 23.27        45.78 (22.51)
        1:08.28 (22.50)     1:29.74 (21.46)
 18 SOKA                                1:32.35    1:31.08  
     1) Velasquez, Niko N SR          2) Gaastra, Josh A SO           
     3) Peck, Nick M JR               4) Edelstein, Jake H JR         
                 23.30        45.28 (21.98)
        1:08.23 (22.95)     1:31.08 (22.85)