Oklahoma CCC - Site License                     3/7/2014 - 10:13 AM
     2014 NAIA National Championships, Sanction #: OK14-020 "O"     
 
 Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 CONCORDIA                           1:39.14    1:36.23  
     1) Bailie, MacKenzie JR          2) Bletcher, Tara JR            
     3) Jamieson, Sarah SO            4) Roy, Brooke JR               
                 24.18        48.74 (24.56)
        1:13.01 (24.27)     1:36.23 (23.22)
  2 OKLAHOMA BAPTIST                    1:36.87    1:36.64  
     1) Antonissen, Andrea E          2) Remersaro, Ines              
     3) Mullin, Kerryn P              4) Keller, Lexie E              
                 24.10        47.98 (23.88)
        1:12.98 (25.00)     1:36.64 (23.66)
  3 BIOLA                               1:38.84    1:37.41  
     1) Tixier, Christine V JR        2) Nerud, Megan A JR            
     3) Shepard, Sarah A SO           4) Kirschner, Angela J SO       
                 23.74        48.68 (24.94)
        1:13.25 (24.57)     1:37.41 (24.16)
  4 SCAD                                1:37.68    1:37.43  
     1) McManus, Meagan FR            2) Partlow, Claire SR           
     3) Dundey, Heather SO            4) Cummings, Shannon SO         
                 24.65        48.55 (23.90)
        1:13.08 (24.53)     1:37.43 (24.35)
  5 UNION COLLEGE                       1:38.77    1:37.59  
     1) Harrigan, Callie E JR         2) Melicharova, Eliska FR       
     3) McCormick, Kasey L SR         4) Kotliarova, Anna A JR        
                 24.25        48.83 (24.58)
        1:13.41 (24.58)     1:37.59 (24.18)
  6 OLIVET NAZARENE                     1:39.98    1:37.76  
     1) Weener, Kelsey SO             2) Risinger, Holly L FR         
     3) Jirik, Rachel M FR            4) Anderson, MacKenzie JR       
                 24.25        48.99 (24.74)
        1:13.28 (24.29)     1:37.76 (24.48)
  7 CUMBERLANDS                         1:37.94    1:37.91  
     1) Clayton, Anna M SO            2) Horn, Lizzy M SR             
     3) Botill, Kaleigh T SR          4) Peplinski, Melissa J JR      
                 25.03        49.85 (24.82)
        1:14.31 (24.46)     1:37.91 (23.60)
  8 BRENAU                              1:40.45    1:39.42  
     1) Hayward, Courtney FR          2) Rumker, Shelby JR            
     3) Sola, Talia FR                4) Billeaud, Michelle M JR      
                 25.40        50.42 (25.02)
        1:15.34 (24.92)     1:39.42 (24.08)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 SOKA                                1:45.86    1:41.74  
     1) Bayardo, Brenna C FR          2) Karnilaw, Taylor M FR        
     3) Rutter, Tessa R JR            4) Marasovich, Leia V SR        
                 25.94        50.57 (24.63)
        1:16.09 (25.52)     1:41.74 (25.65)
 10 MORNINGSIDE                         1:40.84    1:42.11  
     1) Suchomel, Mikki N FR          2) Fast, Jaimie L JR            
     3) Edge, Evelyn A FR             4) Magsamen, Emma G SO          
                 26.08        51.75 (25.67)
        1:17.52 (25.77)     1:42.11 (24.59)
 11 ASBURY                              1:42.10    1:42.39  
     1) Oberholtzer, Abigail JR       2) Duncan, Katherine A SR       
     3) Valentien, Kayley SO          4) Houlton, Claire SO           
                 24.85        49.99 (25.14)
        1:16.61 (26.62)     1:42.39 (25.78)
 12 LINDSEY WILSON                      1:44.73    1:42.51  
     1) Nikolaeva, Elena SO           2) Miller, Natalie FR           
     3) Lewis, Paige SO               4) Stephenson, Laura FR         
                 25.00        52.09 (27.09)
        1:17.88 (25.79)     1:42.51 (24.63)
 13 SAINT MARY                          1:44.88    1:43.25  
     1) Bernal, Colleen F FR          2) Love, Brooke A FR            
     3) Ryan, Rachel B FR             4) Ellendson, Angie L FR        
                 25.74        51.22 (25.48)
        1:17.17 (25.95)     1:43.25 (26.08)
 14 COLLEGE OF IDAHO                    1:43.86    1:43.77  
     1) Stevens, Mckayla FR           2) Godfrey, Allie SO            
     3) Medelez, Alexis FR            4) Smith, Regan FR              
                 26.16        52.39 (26.23)
        1:18.06 (25.67)     1:43.77 (25.71)
 15 THOMAS                              1:46.37    1:43.98  
     1) Osterlund, Madison FR         2) Hawkins, Nicole n SR         
     3) Walker, Megan FR              4) Barney, Zephinah FR          
                 26.60        52.50 (25.90)
        1:18.60 (26.10)     1:43.98 (25.38)
 16 CAMPBELLSVILLE                      1:45.78    1:45.15  
     1) Cook, Jessica                 2) Hunter, Emily                
     3) Foxworth, Bailey K SO         4) Mattingly, Shelby L SO       
                 27.35        54.89 (27.54)
        1:20.46 (25.57)     1:45.15 (24.69)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 WAYLAND BAPTIST                     1:51.32    1:45.77  
     1) Winter, Judith FR             2) Winter, Laura F FR           
     3) Trujillo, Vianney V FR        4) Chavarria, Alyxus T FR       
                 25.51        50.34 (24.83)
        1:15.61 (25.27)     1:45.77 (30.16)
 18 MILLIGAN                            1:45.05    1:46.14  
     1) McKinney, Katryn T JR         2) Ault, Laura K JR             
     3) Norton, Kim G SO              4) Achin, Kelsey J JR           
                 26.52        52.97 (26.45)
        1:19.85 (26.88)     1:46.14 (26.29)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 EMMANUEL                            1:49.38    1:46.50  
     1) Tobo, Diana L FR              2) Tamblyn, Emma J SO           
     3) Lamont, Jenna L JR            4) Whitaker, Paisley            
                 26.54        52.95 (26.41)
        1:19.97 (27.02)     1:46.50 (26.53)
 20 ST. ANDREWS                         1:46.54    1:52.07  
     1) Vogt, Ira E                   2) Persinger, Alex N            
     3) Keyes, Katherine M            4) Guenther, Lauren             
                 27.94        53.83 (25.89)
        1:22.55 (28.72)     1:52.07 (29.52)
 21 ROBERT MORRIS                       1:51.64    1:52.17  
     1) Whang, Caitlyn                2) Steig, Rachel SO             
     3) Gardner, Quyn                 4) Broggini, Veronica           
                 26.51        56.45 (29.94)
        1:24.45 (28.00)     1:52.17 (27.72)
 22 BETHEL                              1:50.35    1:53.24  
     1) Bryan, Jennifer K JR          2) Rush, Madison L JR           
     3) Karnas, Kyleigh A FR          4) Rezac, Kayci R SR            
                 27.30        58.93 (31.63)
        1:27.40 (28.47)     1:53.24 (25.84)