Oklahoma CCC - Site License                     3/6/2014 - 12:42 PM
     2014 NAIA National Championships, Sanction #: OK14-020 "O"     
 
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 OKLAHOMA BAPTIST                    1:49.16    1:45.40  
     1) Remersaro, Ines               2) Greener, Heidi E             
     3) MacManus, Lisa E              4) Antonissen, Andrea E         
                 26.77        57.39 (30.62)
        1:21.72 (24.33)     1:45.40 (23.68)
  2 OLIVET NAZARENE                     1:49.53    1:45.54  
     1) Anderson, MacKenzie JR        2) Harris, Sydney SO            
     3) De Long, Kara D FR            4) Weener, Kelsey SO            
                 26.70        56.20 (29.50)
        1:22.08 (25.88)     1:45.54 (23.46)
  3 BRENAU                              1:47.41    1:46.59  
     1) Sola, Talia FR                2) Jabbia, Mary Katherine SO    
     3) Billeaud, Michelle M JR       4) Nasstrom, Sophie FR          
                 25.79        56.01 (30.22)
        1:22.23 (26.22)     1:46.59 (24.36)
  4 UNION COLLEGE                       1:50.12    1:47.45  
     1) Melicharova, Eliska FR        2) McCormick, Kasey L SR        
     3) Kotliarova, Anna A JR         4) Harrigan, Callie E JR        
                 27.75        57.94 (30.19)
        1:23.94 (26.00)     1:47.45 (23.51)
  5 BIOLA                               1:52.45    1:47.85  
     1) Shepard, Sarah A SO           2) Nerud, Megan A JR            
     3) Tixier, Christine V JR        4) Kirschner, Angela J SO       
                 27.67        59.39 (31.72)
        1:23.81 (24.42)     1:47.85 (24.04)
  6 SCAD                                1:49.16    1:47.98  
     1) Dionne, Becky FR              2) Partlow, Claire SR           
     3) Legg, Hannah SO               4) Dundey, Heather SO           
                 27.38        57.63 (30.25)
        1:23.79 (26.16)     1:47.98 (24.19)
  7 CONCORDIA                           1:51.44    1:49.07  
     1) Kim, Anna JR                  2) Bletcher, Tara JR            
     3) Bailie, MacKenzie JR          4) Roy, Brooke JR               
                 29.53      1:00.20 (30.67)
        1:25.98 (25.78)     1:49.07 (23.09)
  8 CUMBERLANDS                         1:47.86    1:50.08  
     1) Horn, Lizzy M SR              2) Botill, Kaleigh T SR         
     3) Clayton, Anna M SO            4) Williamson, Felicia A SO     
                 27.77        58.32 (30.55)
        1:24.63 (26.31)     1:50.08 (25.45)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 COLLEGE OF IDAHO                    1:55.50    1:50.30  
     1) Stevens, Mckayla FR           2) Warburton, Selena JR         
     3) Medelez, Alexis FR            4) Roberts, Kirby SO            
                 28.26        59.15 (30.89)
        1:25.83 (26.68)     1:50.30 (24.47)
 10 LINDSEY WILSON                      1:55.44    1:51.30  
     1) Nikolaeva, Elena SO           2) Marshall, Kelsey SO          
     3) Stephenson, Laura FR          4) Lewis, Paige SO              
                 27.72        59.68 (31.96)
        1:25.80 (26.12)     1:51.30 (25.50)
 11 ASBURY                              1:56.55    1:53.63  
     1) Houlton, Claire SO            2) Myers, Emily C SO            
     3) Livesay, Whitney FR           4) Oberholtzer, Abigail JR      
                 28.95      1:00.47 (31.52)
        1:28.82 (28.35)     1:53.63 (24.81)
 12 MORNINGSIDE                         1:54.69    1:55.34  
     1) Hecht, Hannah M JR            2) Suchomel, Mikki N FR         
     3) Fast, Jaimie L JR             4) Magsamen, Emma G SO          
                 29.96      1:02.41 (32.45)
        1:30.82 (28.41)     1:55.34 (24.52)
 13 EMMANUEL                            1:58.48    1:55.86  
     1) Tobo, Diana L FR              2) Tamblyn, Emma J SO           
     3) Gonzalez, Laura FR            4) Lamont, Jenna L JR           
                 28.80      1:05.31 (36.51)
        1:29.11 (23.80)     1:55.86 (26.75)
 14 ST. MARY                            1:57.96    1:56.32  
     1) Love, Brooke A FR             2) Hanus, Carolyn E FR          
     3) Bernal, Colleen F FR          4) Pauley, Hannah J FR          
                 29.52      1:04.05 (34.53)
        1:30.27 (26.22)     1:56.32 (26.05)
 15 SOKA                                1:58.95    1:56.88  
     1) Karnilaw, Taylor M FR         2) Rutter, Tessa R JR           
     3) Schaufler, Karoline K SO      4) Marasovich, Leia V SR        
                 29.51      1:02.71 (33.20)
        1:30.78 (28.07)     1:56.88 (26.10)
 16 THOMAS                              1:57.63    1:57.44  
     1) Hawkins, Nicole n SR          2) Osterlund, Madison FR        
     3) Walker, Megan FR              4) Barney, Zephinah FR          
                 29.87      1:02.95 (33.08)
        1:31.18 (28.23)     1:57.44 (26.26)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 ST. ANDREWS                         2:01.08    1:58.00  
     1) Keyes, Katherine              2) Vogt, Ira E                  
     3) Counter, Triniti              4) Persinger, Alex N            
                 32.60      1:05.20 (32.60)
        1:32.53 (27.33)     1:58.00 (25.47)
 18 WAYLAND BAPTIST                     2:01.61    1:59.27  
     1) Winter, Judith FR             2) Trujillo, Vianney V FR       
     3) Winter, Laura F FR            4) Chavarria, Alyxus T FR       
                 31.70      1:03.44 (31.74)
        1:29.68 (26.24)     1:59.27 (29.59)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 CAMPBELLSVILLE                      2:03.83    1:59.60  
     1) Foxworth, Bailey K SO         2) Hunter, Emily                
     3) Rueff, Jenna                  4) Mattingly, Shelby L SO       
                 30.67      1:06.33 (35.66)
        1:34.83 (28.50)     1:59.60 (24.77)
 20 MILLIGAN                            2:01.54    2:02.67  
     1) Ault, Laura K JR              2) Hay, Brandi M JR             
     3) Norton, Kim G SO              4) Achin, Kelsey J JR           
                 30.60      1:06.70 (36.10)
        1:36.44 (29.74)     2:02.67 (26.23)
 21 BETHEL                              2:06.46    2:04.99  
     1) DeBok, Bethany R SO           2) Karnas, Kyleigh A FR         
     3) Bryan, Jennifer K JR          4) Rezac, Kayci R SR            
                 34.93      1:09.36 (34.43)
        1:39.50 (30.14)     2:04.99 (25.49)
 22 ROBERT MORRIS                       2:06.69    2:05.33  
     1) Broggini, Veronica            2) Gardner, Quyn                
     3) Whang, Caitlyn                4) Steig, Rachel SO             
                 31.75      1:08.41 (36.66)
        1:35.05 (26.64)     2:05.33 (30.28)