Oklahoma CCC - Site License                      3/7/2014 - 6:50 PM
     2014 NAIA National Championships, Sanction #: OK14-020 "O"     
 
 Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                              Prelims     Finals        
====================================================================
                        === Championship ===                        
 
  1 OKLAHOMA BAPTIST                    1:36.64    1:32.15  
     1) Galarza, Laura C              2) Forbes-Milne, Emma J         
     3) MacManus, Lisa E              4) Antonissen, Andrea E         
                 23.11        46.19 (23.08)
        1:09.02 (22.83)     1:32.15 (23.13)
  2 CONCORDIA                           1:36.23    1:35.94  
     1) Bailie, MacKenzie JR          2) Bletcher, Tara JR            
     3) Jamieson, Sarah SO            4) Roy, Brooke JR               
                 24.04        48.42 (24.38)
        1:12.94 (24.52)     1:35.94 (23.00)
  3 OLIVET NAZARENE                     1:37.76    1:37.03  
     1) Weener, Kelsey SO             2) Elam, Sam SR                 
     3) Jirik, Rachel M FR            4) Risinger, Holly L FR         
                 24.14        48.34 (24.20)
        1:12.68 (24.34)     1:37.03 (24.35)
  4 SCAD                                1:37.43    1:37.19  
     1) Dionne, Becky FR              2) Partlow, Claire SR           
     3) Woody, Julie FR               4) Partlow, Heather SO          
                 25.60        49.80 (24.20)
        1:13.42 (23.62)     1:37.19 (23.77)
  5 CUMBERLANDS                         1:37.91    1:37.22  
     1) Peplinski, Melissa J JR       2) Parent, Charlotte L JR       
     3) Botill, Kaleigh T SR          4) Clayton, Anna M SO           
                 24.42        48.55 (24.13)
        1:13.07 (24.52)     1:37.22 (24.15)
  6 BIOLA                               1:37.41    1:37.40  
     1) Tixier, Christine V JR        2) Nerud, Megan A JR            
     3) Shepard, Sarah A SO           4) Kirschner, Angela J SO       
                 24.16        49.03 (24.87)
        1:13.36 (24.33)     1:37.40 (24.04)
  7 UNION COLLEGE                       1:37.59    1:37.67  
     1) Harrigan, Callie E JR         2) Melicharova, Eliska FR       
     3) McCormick, Kasey L SR         4) Kotliarova, Anna A JR        
                 24.01        48.64 (24.63)
        1:13.35 (24.71)     1:37.67 (24.32)
  8 BRENAU                              1:39.42    1:39.17  
     1) Rumker, Shelby JR             2) Nasstrom, Sophie FR          
     3) Sola, Talia FR                4) Billeaud, Michelle M JR      
                 24.96        49.85 (24.89)
        1:15.28 (25.43)     1:39.17 (23.89)
 
                        === Consolation ===                         
 
  9 COLLEGE OF IDAHO                    1:43.77    1:40.30  
     1) Stevens, Mckayla FR           2) Godfrey, Allie SO            
     3) Roberts, Kirby SO             4) Warburton, Selena JR         
                 24.94        50.91 (25.97)
        1:15.93 (25.02)     1:40.30 (24.37)
 10 LINDSEY WILSON                      1:42.51    1:41.43  
     1) Nikolaeva, Elena SO           2) Marshall, Kelsey SO          
     3) Lewis, Paige SO               4) Stephenson, Laura FR         
                 25.20        51.23 (26.03)
        1:17.00 (25.77)     1:41.43 (24.43)
 11 MORNINGSIDE                         1:42.11    1:41.87  
     1) Suchomel, Mikki N FR          2) Fast, Jaimie L JR            
     3) Edge, Evelyn A FR             4) Magsamen, Emma G SO          
                 26.52        52.15 (25.63)
        1:17.49 (25.34)     1:41.87 (24.38)
 12 SOKA                                1:41.74    1:42.03  
     1) Rutter, Tessa R JR            2) Karnilaw, Taylor M FR        
     3) Marasovich, Leia V SR         4) Bayardo, Brenna C FR         
                 26.08        50.76 (24.68)
        1:16.45 (25.69)     1:42.03 (25.58)
 13 ASBURY                              1:42.39    1:42.16  
     1) Oberholtzer, Abigail JR       2) Duncan, Katherine A SR       
     3) Valentien, Kayley SO          4) Houlton, Claire SO           
                 25.19        50.30 (25.11)
        1:16.47 (26.17)     1:42.16 (25.69)
 14 SAINT MARY                          1:43.25    1:42.62  
     1) Bernal, Colleen F FR          2) Love, Brooke A FR            
     3) Ryan, Rachel B FR             4) Ellendson, Angie L FR        
                 25.64        50.73 (25.09)
        1:16.73 (26.00)     1:42.62 (25.89)
 15 THOMAS                              1:43.98    1:44.98  
     1) Hawkins, Nicole n SR          2) Osterlund, Madison FR        
     3) Walker, Megan FR              4) Barney, Zephinah FR          
                 26.85        53.10 (26.25)
        1:19.52 (26.42)     1:44.98 (25.46)
 16 CAMPBELLSVILLE                      1:45.15    1:45.54  
     1) Foxworth, Bailey K SO         2) Cook, Jessica                
     3) Hunter, Emily                 4) Mattingly, Shelby L SO       
                 26.18        53.00 (26.82)
        1:20.50 (27.50)     1:45.54 (25.04)
 
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
 17 WAYLAND BAPTIST                     1:45.77             
     1) Winter, Judith FR             2) Winter, Laura F FR           
     3) Trujillo, Vianney V FR        4) Chavarria, Alyxus T FR       
                 25.51        50.34 (24.83)
        1:15.61 (25.27)     1:45.77 (30.16)
 18 MILLIGAN                            1:46.14             
     1) McKinney, Katryn T JR         2) Ault, Laura K JR             
     3) Norton, Kim G SO              4) Achin, Kelsey J JR           
                 26.52        52.97 (26.45)
        1:19.85 (26.88)     1:46.14 (26.29)
 19 EMMANUEL                            1:46.50             
     1) Tobo, Diana L FR              2) Tamblyn, Emma J SO           
     3) Lamont, Jenna L JR            4) Whitaker, Paisley            
                 26.54        52.95 (26.41)
        1:19.97 (27.02)     1:46.50 (26.53)
 20 ST. ANDREWS                         1:52.07             
     1) Vogt, Ira E                   2) Persinger, Alex N            
     3) Keyes, Katherine M            4) Guenther, Lauren             
                 27.94        53.83 (25.89)
        1:22.55 (28.72)     1:52.07 (29.52)
 21 ROBERT MORRIS                       1:52.17             
     1) Whang, Caitlyn                2) Steig, Rachel SO             
     3) Gardner, Quyn                 4) Broggini, Veronica           
                 26.51        56.45 (29.94)
        1:24.45 (28.00)     1:52.17 (27.72)
 22 BETHEL                              1:53.24             
     1) Bryan, Jennifer K JR          2) Rush, Madison L JR           
     3) Karnas, Kyleigh A FR          4) Rezac, Kayci R SR            
                 27.30        58.93 (31.63)
        1:27.40 (28.47)     1:53.24 (25.84)