Oklahoma CCC - Site License                      3/6/2014 - 6:26 PM
     2014 NAIA National Championships, Sanction #: OK14-020 "O"     
 
 Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                              Prelims     Finals        
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 OKLAHOMA BAPTIST                    1:30.44    1:26.83  
     1) Ramirez, Daniel Z             2) Penny, Gregory R             
     3) Sullivan, Garland W           4) Lassley, Logan H             
                 22.09        46.54 (24.45)
        1:07.64 (21.10)     1:26.83 (19.19)
  2 SCAD                                1:31.67    1:28.83  
     1) Hegwein, Karl FR              2) Torell, Styrbjorn FR         
     3) Shvartsman, Mark JR           4) Cardillo, Pat SR             
                 23.27        48.57 (25.30)
        1:09.67 (21.10)     1:28.83 (19.16)
  3 OLIVET NAZARENE                     1:32.90    1:30.02  
     1) Anderson, Jacob SO            2) Prasser, Mathew A JR         
     3) Pheasant, Simon JR            4) Jacobs, Ty M JR              
                 22.83        48.22 (25.39)
        1:10.09 (21.87)     1:30.02 (19.93)
  4 CONCORDIA                           1:32.10    1:31.51  
     1) Reichel, Kevin JR             2) Spencer, Lucas SR            
     3) Stimple, Nolan JR             4) Donnelly, Kevin SR           
                 23.67        49.10 (25.43)
        1:11.43 (22.33)     1:31.51 (20.08)
  5 ST. ANDREWS                         1:33.72    1:31.59  
     1) Krastev, Georgi D             2) Anderson, Jake               
     3) Gurley, Andrew                4) Lambert, David W             
                 22.88        48.99 (26.11)
        1:11.36 (22.37)     1:31.59 (20.23)
  6 UNION COLLEGE                       1:34.90    1:33.21  
     1) Lucena, Lucas R FR            2) Rossi, Vinicius M SR         
     3) Morales, Jose Jesus O FR      4) Rios, Diego A FR             
                 25.03        49.92 (24.89)
        1:12.44 (22.52)     1:33.21 (20.77)
  7 CUMBERLANDS                         1:33.89    1:34.02  
     1) Brinkman, Joe F JR            2) Tahull, Marc FR              
     3) Caixeta, Thalys T FR          4) Gramling, Jordan M SO        
                 24.29        50.86 (26.57)
        1:13.06 (22.20)     1:34.02 (20.96)
  8 WAYLAND BAPTIST                     1:35.21    1:34.34  
     1) McCormick, Nathan C FR        2) Globke, Bjoern FR            
     3) Phillips, Gabriel A FR        4) Morales, Josiah N FR         
                 25.53        51.59 (26.06)
        1:13.96 (22.37)     1:34.34 (20.38)
 
                         === B - Final ===                          
 
  9 BIOLA                               1:36.14    1:34.68  
     1) Hughes, Brandon M SO          2) LeJeune, Chad C FR           
     3) Sarna, Austin L JR            4) Smith, Bretton D SR          
                 24.70        50.16 (25.46)
        1:13.67 (23.51)     1:34.68 (21.01)
 10 THOMAS                              1:35.83    1:34.94  
     1) Vassallo, Victor SO           2) Goller, Kyle SO              
     3) Dang, Tan FR                  4) Dos Santos, Igor FR          
                 24.13        51.06 (26.93)
        1:14.51 (23.45)     1:34.94 (20.43)
 11 EMMANUEL                            1:36.51    1:36.11  
     1) Juan Felipe, Rico R FR        2) Rowe, Clement J FR           
     3) Aguilar, Santi FR             4) Wasden, Jackson L FR         
                 24.66        52.09 (27.43)
        1:15.72 (23.63)     1:36.11 (20.39)
 12 LINDSEY WILSON                      1:37.55    1:36.93  
     1) Larzabal, Iker FR             2) Hindman, Johnathan SR        
     3) Royal, Luke JR                4) Tate, Sam FR                 
                 25.56        50.90 (25.34)
        1:14.51 (23.61)     1:36.93 (22.42)
 13 ASBURY                              1:36.70    1:37.72  
     1) Bechtel, Friend C JR          2) Otley, Tommy FR              
     3) Iverson, Stuart J JR          4) Barnes, Cody C JR            
                 24.64        52.43 (27.79)
        1:16.63 (24.20)     1:37.72 (21.09)
 14 MILLIGAN                            1:39.17    1:38.06  
     1) Moore, Seth FR                2) Wright, Zach W SR            
     3) Motter, Adam SO               4) Callahan, Grant M FR         
                 26.63        53.67 (27.04)
        1:16.61 (22.94)     1:38.06 (21.45)
 15 COLLEGE OF IDAHO                    1:40.33    1:39.78  
     1) Maryon, Tyler SO              2) Roberts, Jacob FR            
     3) Riser, David FR               4) Hill, Nolan SO               
                 25.19        52.74 (27.55)
        1:17.69 (24.95)     1:39.78 (22.09)
 16 MORNINGSIDE                         1:39.99    1:39.83  
     1) Svoboda, James J JR           2) Burnham, Andy                
     3) Haws, Hunter B FR             4) Spiric, Marko FR             
                 26.38        54.86 (28.48)
        1:18.28 (23.42)     1:39.83 (21.55)
 
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
 17 WVU TECH                            1:42.37             
     1) Polczynski, Kyle SO           2) Grauwde, Gabriel G SO        
     3) Nagasaki, Anderson Y FR       4) Westrick, Adam               
                 26.04        53.23 (27.19)
        1:18.90 (25.67)     1:42.37 (23.47)
 18 SOKA                                1:43.27             
     1) Gaastra, Josh A SO            2) Edelstein, Jake H JR         
     3) Goshert, Dominic P FR         4) Peck, Nick M JR              
                 25.26        56.11 (30.85)
        1:20.64 (24.53)     1:43.27 (22.63)