Oklahoma CCC - Site License                      3/6/2014 - 6:25 PM
     2014 NAIA National Championships, Sanction #: OK14-020 "O"     
 
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                              Prelims     Finals        
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 OKLAHOMA BAPTIST                    1:45.40    1:41.65  
     1) MacManus, Lisa E              2) Mullin, Kerryn P             
     3) Galarza, Laura C              4) Forbes-Milne, Emma J         
                 25.43        54.18 (28.75)
        1:18.40 (24.22)     1:41.65 (23.25)
  2 OLIVET NAZARENE                     1:45.54    1:45.13  
     1) Anderson, MacKenzie JR        2) Harris, Sydney SO            
     3) De Long, Kara D FR            4) Weener, Kelsey SO            
                 26.46        55.74 (29.28)
        1:21.53 (25.79)     1:45.13 (23.60)
  3 UNION COLLEGE                       1:47.45    1:46.49  
     1) Melicharova, Eliska FR        2) McCormick, Kasey L SR        
     3) Kotliarova, Anna A JR         4) Harrigan, Callie E JR        
                 27.46        57.39 (29.93)
        1:23.43 (26.04)     1:46.49 (23.06)
  4 SCAD                                1:47.98    1:46.52  
     1) Legg, Hannah SO               2) Partlow, Claire SR           
     3) Woody, Julie FR               4) Dionne, Becky FR             
                 27.20        56.86 (29.66)
        1:22.55 (25.69)     1:46.52 (23.97)
  5 BRENAU                              1:46.59    1:46.55  
     1) Sola, Talia FR                2) Jabbia, Mary Katherine SO    
     3) Billeaud, Michelle M JR       4) Nasstrom, Sophie FR          
                 26.03        56.15 (30.12)
        1:21.74 (25.59)     1:46.55 (24.81)
  6 CONCORDIA                           1:49.07    1:46.92  
     1) Gomez, Alejandra JR           2) Bletcher, Tara JR            
     3) Bailie, MacKenzie JR          4) Roy, Brooke JR               
                 28.24        58.70 (30.46)
        1:23.99 (25.29)     1:46.92 (22.93)
  7 BIOLA                               1:47.85    1:47.35  
     1) Shepard, Sarah A SO           2) Nerud, Megan A JR            
     3) Tixier, Christine V JR        4) Kirschner, Angela J SO       
                 27.51        58.87 (31.36)
        1:23.52 (24.65)     1:47.35 (23.83)
 -- CUMBERLANDS                         1:50.08         DQ  
     1) Gregory, Lucy L FR            2) Peplinski, Melissa J JR      
     3) Parent, Charlotte L JR        4) Clayton, Anna M SO           
                 28.21        57.18 (28.97)
        1:22.95 (25.77)          DQ (24.15)
 
                         === B - Final ===                          
 
  9 COLLEGE OF IDAHO                    1:50.30    1:50.37  
     1) Stevens, Mckayla FR           2) Warburton, Selena JR         
     3) Medelez, Alexis FR            4) Roberts, Kirby SO            
                 28.57        59.50 (30.93)
        1:25.87 (26.37)     1:50.37 (24.50)
 10 LINDSEY WILSON                      1:51.30    1:51.43  
     1) Nikolaeva, Elena SO           2) Marshall, Kelsey SO          
     3) Stephenson, Laura FR          4) Lewis, Paige SO              
                 28.03      1:00.09 (32.06)
        1:25.94 (25.85)     1:51.43 (25.49)
 11 ASBURY                              1:53.63    1:54.04  
     1) Houlton, Claire SO            2) Myers, Emily C SO            
     3) Livesay, Whitney FR           4) Oberholtzer, Abigail JR      
                 28.92      1:00.88 (31.96)
        1:29.10 (28.22)     1:54.04 (24.94)
 12 MORNINGSIDE                         1:55.34    1:54.66  
     1) Hecht, Hannah M JR            2) Suchomel, Mikki N FR         
     3) Fast, Jaimie L JR             4) Magsamen, Emma G SO          
                 30.09      1:02.12 (32.03)
        1:30.22 (28.10)     1:54.66 (24.44)
 13 SAINT MARY                          1:56.32    1:54.93  
     1) Love, Brooke A FR             2) Hanus, Carolyn E FR          
     3) Bernal, Colleen F FR          4) Pauley, Hannah J FR          
                 29.23      1:03.32 (34.09)
        1:29.43 (26.11)     1:54.93 (25.50)
 14 SOKA                                1:56.88    1:55.86  
     1) Karnilaw, Taylor M FR         2) Rutter, Tessa R JR           
     3) Schaufler, Karoline K SO      4) Marasovich, Leia V SR        
                 29.25      1:02.30 (33.05)
        1:30.40 (28.10)     1:55.86 (25.46)
 15 THOMAS                              1:57.44    1:55.98  
     1) Hawkins, Nicole n SR          2) Osterlund, Madison FR        
     3) Walker, Megan FR              4) Barney, Zephinah FR          
                 29.76      1:02.46 (32.70)
        1:30.11 (27.65)     1:55.98 (25.87)
 16 EMMANUEL                            1:55.86    1:56.45  
     1) Tobo, Diana L FR              2) Tamblyn, Emma J SO           
     3) Gonzalez, Laura FR            4) Lamont, Jenna L JR           
                 29.07      1:02.34 (33.27)
        1:29.70 (27.36)     1:56.45 (26.75)
 
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
 17 ST. ANDREWS                         1:58.00             
     1) Keyes, Katherine M            2) Vogt, Ira E                  
     3) Counter, Triniti N            4) Persinger, Alex N            
                 32.60      1:05.20 (32.60)
        1:32.53 (27.33)     1:58.00 (25.47)
 18 WAYLAND BAPTIST                     1:59.27             
     1) Winter, Judith FR             2) Trujillo, Vianney V FR       
     3) Winter, Laura F FR            4) Chavarria, Alyxus T FR       
                 31.70      1:03.44 (31.74)
        1:29.68 (26.24)     1:59.27 (29.59)
 19 CAMPBELLSVILLE                      1:59.60             
     1) Foxworth, Bailey K SO         2) Hunter, Emily                
     3) Rueff, Jenna                  4) Mattingly, Shelby L SO       
                 30.67      1:06.33 (35.66)
        1:34.83 (28.50)     1:59.60 (24.77)
 20 MILLIGAN                            2:02.67             
     1) Ault, Laura K JR              2) Hay, Brandi M JR             
     3) Norton, Kim G SO              4) Achin, Kelsey J JR           
                 30.60      1:06.70 (36.10)
        1:36.44 (29.74)     2:02.67 (26.23)
 21 BETHEL                              2:04.99             
     1) DeBok, Bethany R SO           2) Karnas, Kyleigh A FR         
     3) Bryan, Jennifer K JR          4) Rezac, Kayci R SR            
                 34.93      1:09.36 (34.43)
        1:39.50 (30.14)     2:04.99 (25.49)
 22 ROBERT MORRIS                       2:05.33             
     1) Broggini, Veronica            2) Gardner, Quyn                
     3) Whang, Caitlyn                4) Steig, Rachel SO             
                 31.75      1:08.41 (36.66)
        1:35.05 (26.64)     2:05.33 (30.28)